Licensed to Network Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 04:51 PM
       2016 Conference Carolinas Championships - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016        
                              Lees-McRae College                               
                              Lees-McRae College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            12.28      12.07Q  1.8  1 
  2 Brown, Zawadi             FR Limestone              12.42      12.40Q  1.9  2 
  3 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            12.52      12.42q  1.8  1 
  4 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe           12.60      12.49q  1.9  2 
  5 King, Ayanna              SO Mount Olive            12.52      12.52q  1.8  1 
  6 McFadden, Amari           FR King                   12.52      12.53q  1.9  2 
  7 Austin, Leah              JR North Greenv           12.81      12.75q  1.9  2 
  8 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  SO Converse               12.81      12.76q  1.8  1 
  9 Jackson, Kateleen         FR Pfeiffer               12.87      12.87   1.8  1 
 10 Attaway, Deja             JR Converse               13.06      12.95   1.8  1 
 11 Mickle, Mictasha          FR Mount Olive            12.92      12.96   1.9  2 
 12 Harding, Jordan           FR Converse               12.90      12.99   1.9  2 
 13 Legg, Alex                SO Converse               13.49      13.49   1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            12.07      12.11   0.2  10   
  2 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            12.42      12.46   0.2   8   
  3 Brown, Zawadi             FR Limestone              12.40      12.52   0.2   6   
  4 McFadden, Amari           FR King                   12.53      12.61   0.2   5   
  5 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe           12.49      12.67   0.2   4   
  6 King, Ayanna              SO Mount Olive            12.52      12.74   0.2   3   
  7 Austin, Leah              JR North Greenv           12.75      12.82   0.2   2   
  8 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  SO Converse               12.76      13.07   0.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            25.28      25.09Q  2.3  1 
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          SO Limestone              25.54      25.16Q  1.1  3 
  3 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe           25.46      25.71Q  0.4  2 
  4 Thierfelder, Liz          JR Belmont Abbe           25.75      25.51Q  1.1  3 
  5 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae             26.42      25.73Q  2.3  1 
  6 McFadden, Amari           FR King                   26.17      25.83Q  0.4  2 
  7 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  SO Converse               25.95      25.76q  2.3  1 
  8 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   26.38      25.97q  2.3  1 
  9 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SR Barton                 26.16      25.99   1.1  3 
 10 King, Ayanna              SO Mount Olive            26.16      26.19   1.1  3 
 11 Austin, Leah              JR North Greenv           26.15      26.23   0.4  2 
 12 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            25.86      26.27   0.4  2 
 13 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv           25.95      26.47   2.3  1 
 14 Harding, Jordan           FR Converse               27.55      26.68   1.1  3 
 15 Miller, Jazmine           SR Pfeiffer               26.50      26.79   0.4  2 
 16 Attaway, Deja             JR Converse               27.50      26.98   1.1  3 
 17 Jackson, Kateleen         FR Pfeiffer                          27.20   1.1  3 
 18 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton                 28.68      27.99   2.3  1 
 19 Legg, Alex                SO Converse               28.14      28.58   0.4  2 
 20 Smith, Alexis             FR Barton                 30.09      29.35   0.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Alexis            JR Mount Olive            25.09      24.96   NWI  10   
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          SO Limestone              25.16      24.97   NWI   8   
  3 Crisci, Brien             SR Belmont Abbe           25.71      25.15   NWI   6   
  4 Thierfelder, Liz          JR Belmont Abbe           25.51      25.27   NWI   5   
  5 McFadden, Amari           FR King                   25.83      25.60   NWI   4   
  6 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   25.97      25.96   NWI   3   
  7 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae             25.73      25.96   NWI   2   
  8 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  SO Converse               25.76      26.56   NWI   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thierfelder, Liz          JR Belmont Abbe           57.55      57.56Q  2 
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          SO Limestone              57.34      57.80Q  1 
  3 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SR Barton                 59.60      58.63q  1 
  4 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   57.83      59.57q  2 
  5 Delts, Georgia            SR North Greenv           59.61      59.85q  1 
  6 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  SO Limestone            1:01.26      59.91q  1 
  7 Francois, Angelique       FR Limestone            1:01.05    1:01.85q  2 
  8 Shaw, Ambria              SR North Greenv         1:00.10    1:02.77q  2 
  9 Noland, Elizabeth         FR Converse             1:02.82    1:03.59   1 
 10 Haines, Lilli             SO North Greenv         1:03.50    1:05.19   2 
 11 Steiner, Amanda           SR Belmont Abbe         1:06.66    1:05.60   1 
 12 Williford, Tameeka        SO Barton               1:04.23    1:06.14   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thierfelder, Liz          JR Belmont Abbe           57.56      56.77   10   
  2 Jennings, Jordan          SO King                   59.57      58.33    8   
  3 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SR Barton                 58.63      58.63    6   
  4 Andrews, Kaliyah          SO Limestone              57.80      59.57    5   
  5 Delts, Georgia            SR North Greenv           59.85      59.67    4   
  6 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  SO Limestone              59.91    1:01.44    3   
  7 Francois, Angelique       FR Limestone            1:01.85    1:02.15    2   
  8 Shaw, Ambria              SR North Greenv         1:02.77    1:04.78    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton               2:16.97    2:21.57Q  3 
  2 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          2:18.98    2:21.69Q  2 
  3 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer             2:21.82    2:24.30Q  1 
  4 Morris, Lauren            JR Converse             2:24.98    2:25.66q  3 
  5 McDaniel, Jayvona         JR Barton               2:22.62    2:26.81q  2 
  6 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive          2:22.57    2:27.09q  1 
  7 Miller, London            SO North Greenv         2:28.66    2:27.35q  1 
  8 Flint, Alexandria         SO Lees-McRae           2:25.59    2:28.59q  2 
  9 Smith, Sam                FR Pfeiffer             2:33.38    2:30.77   3 
 10 Jones, Jamicia            JR Barton               2:26.55    2:33.07   1 
 11 Thomas, April             SR King                 2:32.52    2:34.33   3 
 12 Valenciano, Nayeley       JR North Greenv         2:44.45    2:34.98   3 
 13 Hooper, Cassidy           FR Pfeiffer             2:33.44    2:35.51   2 
 14 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive          2:25.14    2:37.65   3 
 15 Wright, Shelby            SO North Greenv         2:34.27    2:38.22   1 
 16 Halvorsen, Jordyn         FR Lees-McRae           2:38.51    2:39.99   3 
 17 Otranto, Julia            FR Belmont Abbe         2:28.91    2:41.69   2 
 18 Bridges, Julia            SO Mount Olive          2:33.84    2:44.99   1 
 19 Edwards, Maggie           SO King                 2:35.82    2:48.11   2 
 20 Jennette, Libby           SO Limestone            2:48.56    2:53.68   2 
 21 Corbett, Shanon           FR Belmont Abbe         2:59.51    2:58.15   1 
 22 Anderson, Rachel          FR Pfeiffer             3:10.10    3:11.83   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton               2:21.57    2:17.91   10   
  2 McDaniel, Jayvona         JR Barton               2:26.81    2:18.77    8   
  3 Morris, Lauren            JR Converse             2:25.66    2:22.04    6   
  4 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          2:21.69    2:24.16    5   
  5 Miller, London            SO North Greenv         2:27.35    2:25.13    4   
  6 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer             2:24.30    2:27.52    3   
  7 Flint, Alexandria         SO Lees-McRae           2:28.59    2:31.68    2   
  8 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive          2:27.09    2:38.94    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          4:46.84    5:11.23Q  1 
  2 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton               4:45.80    5:11.53Q  2 
  3 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer             4:50.83    5:11.30Q  1 
  4 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive          4:53.72    5:19.57Q  2 
  5 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv         5:04.44    5:12.82Q  1 
  6 Schmitz, Lucy             SR Belmont Abbe         4:54.22    5:20.77Q  2 
  7 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive          5:02.52    5:13.38q  1 
  8 Thompson, Shamia          FR Limestone            5:14.28    5:23.22q  2 
  9 Watson, Rebecca           JR North Greenv         5:18.95    5:23.75q  1 
 10 Otranto, Julia            FR Belmont Abbe         5:20.11    5:25.30q  2 
 11 Hutson, Tiffany           SO Limestone            5:17.82    5:26.16q  2 
 12 Arias, Amber              FR Belmont Abbe         5:23.36    5:33.33q  2 
 13 Bridges, Julia            SO Mount Olive          5:24.24    5:33.48   1 
 14 Pierce, Abbigail          SO King                 5:54.12    5:34.12   2 
 15 Edwards, Maggie           SO King                 5:36.26    5:35.81   1 
 16 Labun, Elizabeth          FR Belmont Abbe         5:19.60    5:38.63   1 
 17 Hardwick, Haley           SR North Greenv         5:46.75    5:44.70   1 
 18 Stegall, Mary             SO Pfeiffer             5:33.99    5:45.00   2 
 19 Byers, Trista             JR Pfeiffer             5:32.59    5:48.66   2 
 20 Minchey, Sarah            FR King                 5:31.40    5:55.73   1 
 21 Sandifer, Brittany        SO Converse             5:51.49    5:58.58   2 
 22 Macsay, Jane              SO Converse                        6:15.05   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiptoo, Sharon            SO Barton               5:11.53    4:55.07   10   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             SR Belmont Abbe         5:20.77    4:57.59    8   
  3 Henry, Bailee             JR Mount Olive          5:11.23    4:58.22    6   
  4 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer             5:11.30    5:01.67    5   
  5 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive          5:19.57    5:10.13    4   
  6 Watson, Rebecca           JR North Greenv         5:23.75    5:11.66    3   
  7 Thompson, Shamia          FR Limestone            5:23.22    5:14.18    2   
  8 Otranto, Julia            FR Belmont Abbe         5:25.30    5:15.27    1   
  9 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv         5:12.82    5:22.50  
 10 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive          5:13.38    5:39.65  
 11 Arias, Amber              FR Belmont Abbe         5:33.33    5:50.97  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Emily               SR Mount Olive         18:36.15   18:44.60   10   
  2 Valentine, Kelsey         JR Mount Olive         18:09.87   18:48.22    8   
  3 Rutto, Sarah              FR Limestone           18:28.45   18:53.28    6   
  4 Farnsley, Rebecca         SO Mount Olive         19:20.76   19:42.46    5   
  5 Cuddington, Heather       JR Barton              18:59.23   19:45.65    4   
  6 Schreiber, Samantha       FR King                20:09.68   19:48.05    3   
  7 Malone, Allyson           FR Limestone           18:49.99   19:51.47    2   
  8 Stone, Autumn             SO Converse            19:08.98   19:53.44    1   
  9 Kremling, Paulena         FR Mount Olive         18:28.39   20:25.20  
 10 Byrnside, Kayce           FR King                21:14.56   20:37.38  
 11 Thompson, Shamia          FR Limestone                      20:45.62  
 12 Valenciano, Nayeley       JR North Greenv                   20:52.80  
 13 Hardwick, Haley           SR North Greenv        21:39.56   21:27.45  
 14 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive         19:12.64   21:40.05  
 15 Watson, Rebecca           JR North Greenv                   21:49.34  
 16 Melly, Judith             SO Barton              20:46.84   22:01.70  
 17 Montgomery, Emily         SR Limestone                      24:38.39  
 -- Ward, Amanda              SR North Greenv        20:46.09        DNF  
 -- Sune, Mireia              FR Mount Olive         20:38.78        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kelsey         JR Mount Olive         38:04.03   39:17.02   10   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             SR Belmont Abbe                   39:23.11    8   
  3 Shaw, Emily               SR Mount Olive         39:24.04   39:35.54    6   
  4 Rutto, Sarah              FR Limestone           38:43.65   40:06.37    5   
  5 Farnsley, Rebecca         SO Mount Olive         39:36.57   40:27.41    4   
  6 Schreiber, Samantha       FR King                41:06.93   41:18.16    3   
  7 Ward, Amanda              SR North Greenv                   42:40.38    2   
  8 Christopher, Eden         SO Limestone                      42:40.69    1   
  9 Heymach, Danielle         SO Mount Olive                    43:54.16  
 10 Colon, Jamie              SO Lees-McRae          44:46.69   44:45.57  
 11 Byers, Trista             JR Pfeiffer                       45:00.39  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae             14.47      14.21Q  1.3  2 
  2 Miller, Jazmine           SR Pfeiffer               14.62      14.87Q  2.2  1 
  3 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                 15.76      15.45q  1.3  2 
  4 Davis, Josie              FR Converse               15.59      15.93q  2.2  1 
  5 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone              17.29      16.02q  2.2  1 
  6 Estep, Makayla            SO Lees-McRae             16.65      16.28q  1.3  2 
  7 Kovarik, Aileen           SO Converse                          17.35q  1.3  2 
  8 Davis, Sequoya            SO Converse                          17.44q  2.2  1 
  9 Riffle, Shania            SO Mount Olive            18.09      18.35   2.2  1 
 10 Mickle, Mictasha          FR Mount Olive            20.77      18.41   1.3  2 
 11 Jansen, Ashley            SR Mount Olive            21.31      20.50   1.3  2 
 12 Young, Catera             FR Converse                          22.06   2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Erin             JR Lees-McRae             14.21      14.15  -0.6  10   
  2 Miller, Jazmine           SR Pfeiffer               14.87      14.54  -0.6   8   
  3 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton                 15.45      15.54  -0.6   6   
  4 Davis, Josie              FR Converse               15.93      15.67  -0.6   5   
  5 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone              16.02      16.34  -0.6   4   
  6 Estep, Makayla            SO Lees-McRae             16.28      16.38  -0.6   3   
  7 Kovarik, Aileen           SO Converse               17.35      16.90  -0.6   2   
  8 Davis, Sequoya            SO Converse               17.44      18.70  -0.6   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jazmine           SR Pfeiffer             1:10.88    1:06.83Q  2 
  2 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone            1:06.01    1:08.69Q  1 
  3 Heath, Devin              JR Barton               1:08.05    1:08.86q  2 
  4 Jansen, Ashley            SR Mount Olive          1:10.86    1:10.37q  2 
  5 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton               1:11.77    1:10.53q  1 
  6 Estep, Makayla            SO Lees-McRae           1:09.87    1:11.44q  1 
  7 Mickle, Mictasha          FR Mount Olive          1:10.73    1:11.62q  1 
  8 Young, Catera             FR Converse             1:12.32    1:12.52q  1 
  9 Davis, Josie              FR Converse             1:09.69    1:12.68   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jazmine           SR Pfeiffer             1:06.83    1:03.84   10   
  2 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone            1:08.69    1:03.87    8   
  3 Estep, Makayla            SO Lees-McRae           1:11.44    1:05.54    6   
  4 Heath, Devin              JR Barton               1:08.86    1:05.84    5   
  5 Jansen, Ashley            SR Mount Olive          1:10.37    1:09.48    4   
  6 Mickle, Mictasha          FR Mount Olive          1:11.62    1:10.24    3   
  7 Ricks, Courtney           FR Barton               1:10.53    1:11.22    2   
  8 Young, Catera             FR Converse             1:12.52    1:12.33    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kelsey         JR Mount Olive         11:35.49   12:23.98   10   
  2 Malone, Allyson           FR Limestone           12:16.01   12:37.90    8   
  3 Blades, Shona             FR Mount Olive         12:28.85   12:45.32    6   
  4 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv        13:06.57   12:52.29    5   
  5 Stegall, Mary             SO Pfeiffer            13:14.54   13:14.54    4   
  6 Arias, Amber              FR Belmont Abbe        13:19.54   13:23.91    3   
  7 Pierce, Abbigail          SO King                           13:27.53    2   
  8 Sune, Mireia              FR Mount Olive                    13:53.29    1   
  9 Ordonez, Karina           JR Mount Olive         14:12.98   14:28.25  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                    48.48      47.53   10   
     1) King, Ayanna SO                 2) Prince, Tunisia SO             
     3) Mickle, Mictasha FR             4) McNeil, Alexis JR              
  2 Limestone  'A'                                                 48.69    8   
     1) Brown, Zawadi FR                2) Andrews, Kaliyah SO            
     3) Fulford, Madison JR             4) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka SO   
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               49.24      49.48    6   
     1) Austin, Leah JR                 2) Delts, Georgia SR              
     3) Wilder, Shekinah SO             4) Shaw, Ambria SR                
  4 King  'A'                                           50.53      49.80    5   
     1) McFadden, Amari FR              2) Burnett, Lindsey JR            
     3) Cassidy, Bree JR                4) Jennings, Jordan SO            
  5 Barton  'A'                                         50.34      49.95    4   
     1) Williams, Ciera FR              2) Ricks, Courtney FR             
     3) Amo-Mensah, Eva SR              4) Williford, Tameeka SO          
 -- Pfeiffer  'A'                                                     NT  
     1) Asbury, Jessica JR              2) Crouch, Alex JR                
     3) Webb, Alison SO                 4) Ketchum, ChyAnn SO             
 -- Converse  'A'                                       49.35        DNF  
     1) Attaway, Deja JR                2) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala SO    
     3) Harding, Jordan FR              4) Davis, Josie FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barton  'A'                                       4:02.30    3:55.94   1  10   
     1) Amo-Mensah, Eva SR              2) McDaniel, Jayvona JR           
     3) Jones, Jamicia JR               4) Kiptoo, Sharon SO              
  2 North Greenville  'A'                             4:00.00    3:56.91   1   8   
     1) Austin, Leah JR                 2) Delts, Georgia SR              
     3) Shaw, Ambria SR                 4) Wilder, Shekinah SO            
  3 Limestone  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:00.06   1   6   
     1) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka SO    2) Fulford, Madison JR            
     3) Francois, Angelique FR          4) Andrews, Kaliyah SO            
  4 Converse  'A'                                     4:12.41    4:01.15   1   5   
     1) Attaway, Deja JR                2) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala SO    
     3) Davis, Josie FR                 4) Harding, Jordan FR             
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                  4:06.21    4:02.27   1   4   
     1) McNeil, Alexis JR               2) Jansen, Ashley SR              
     3) Henry, Bailee JR                4) Tanner, Elise FR               
  6 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                           4:05.16   2   3   
     1) Steiner, Amanda SR              2) Thierfelder, Liz JR            
     3) Otranto, Julia FR               4) Crisci, Brien SR               
  7 Pfeiffer  'A'                                     4:13.07    4:11.54   1   2   
     1) Miller, Jazmine SR              2) Smith, Sam FR                  
     3) Spencer, Kylie SO               4) Jackson, Kateleen FR           
  8 King  'A'                                         4:19.59    4:12.64   2 
     1) Jennings, Jordan SO             2) McFadden, Amari FR             
     3) Thomas, April SR                4) Burnett, Lindsey JR            
  9 Lees-McRae  'A'                                   4:29.71    5:01.75   2 
     1) Flint, Alexandria SO            2) Halvorsen, Jordyn FR           
     3) Estep, Makayla SO               4) Bingham, Erin JR               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boswell, Makayla          JR Lees-McRae             1.52m      1.57m   10   
  2 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SO Lees-McRae             1.45m      1.52m    8   
  3 Adams, Karie              FR Converse               1.50m     J1.52m    5.50
  3 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone              1.49m     J1.52m    5.50
  5 Cassidy, Bree             JR King                   1.48m     J1.52m    4   
  6 Riffle, Shania            SO Mount Olive            1.55m      1.47m    3   
  7 Hopson, Courtney          SO Limestone              1.45m     J1.47m    2   
  8 Noland, Elizabeth         FR Converse               1.39m      1.42m    0.50
  8 van Dijk, Chelsea         JR Mount Olive            1.43m      1.42m    0.50
 10 Kovarik, Aileen           SO Converse               1.45m      1.37m  
 11 Jouan, Alison             FR Converse                         J1.37m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Megan            SR North Greenv           3.09m      3.04m   10   
  2 Ward, Michaela            SR Limestone              3.09m     J3.04m    8   
  3 Parris, Kelsi             JR North Greenv           2.90m      2.89m    6   
  4 Jouan, Alison             FR Converse               2.45m      2.44m    4.50
  4 Hill, Danielle            FR Mount Olive                       2.44m    4.50
  6 Hicken, Genevieve         FR Belmont Abbe           2.30m     J2.44m    3   
 -- Maddox, Chloe             SO Lees-McRae             2.30m         NH  
 -- Brigman, Jordan           SO Lees-McRae             2.30m         NH  
 -- Tanner, Elise             FR Mount Olive                          NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive            5.52m      5.75m   0.3  10   
  2 Edwards, Ajanai           JR Limestone              5.33m      5.58m  +0.0   8   
  3 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone              5.27m      5.43m  +0.0   6   
  4 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv           5.26m      5.21m   1.9   5   
  5 Brown, Zawadi             FR Limestone              5.16m      5.17m   1.0   4   
  6 McFadden, Amari           FR King                   4.77m      5.09m  +0.0   3   
  7 Henley, Keanu             FR Limestone              4.90m      5.05m   0.5   2   
  8 Williams, Ciera           FR Barton                 4.94m      5.01m  -1.0   1   
  9 Underwood, Najah          SO Lees-McRae             4.66m      4.87m  -1.4 
 10 Davis, Sequoya            SO Converse               5.00m      4.83m   0.2 
 11 Burnett, Lindsey          JR King                   4.87m      4.76m  +0.0 
 12 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                   4.23m      4.71m  +0.0 
 13 Brigman, Jordan           SO Lees-McRae             4.31m      4.61m  -0.3 
 14 van Dijk, Chelsea         JR Mount Olive            4.81m      4.60m  -0.6 
 15 Scism, Sarah              SO North Greenv           4.44m      4.56m   NWI 
 16 Briscoe, Kyla             FR Lees-McRae                        4.47m  -1.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv          11.84m     11.60m   1.6  10   
  2 Edwards, Ajanai           JR Limestone             11.17m     11.44m   1.1   8   
  3 Henley, Keanu             FR Limestone             10.26m     11.02m   1.6   6   
  4 Davis, Sequoya            SO Converse              10.18m     10.47m   0.5   5   
  5 Prince, Tunisia           SO Mount Olive           10.90m     10.37m   0.9   4   
  6 Kovarik, Aileen           SO Converse              10.22m     10.22m   1.4   3   
  7 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                   9.78m     10.04m   1.7   2   
  8 Underwood, Najah          SO Lees-McRae             9.85m      9.92m   1.4   1   
  9 van Dijk, Chelsea         JR Mount Olive            9.65m      9.79m   0.8 
 10 Scism, Sarah              SO North Greenv           8.80m      9.30m   1.4 
 11 Briscoe, Kyla             FR Lees-McRae                        9.02m   0.5 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kale, Khadijah            SO Mount Olive           11.82m     12.45m   10   
  2 Johnson, Esther           FR King                  11.49m     11.88m    8   
  3 Powell, Kayla             JR Lees-McRae            11.17m     11.61m    6   
  4 Garrick, Zora             SO Limestone             11.49m     10.96m    5   
  5 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           11.25m     10.78m    4   
  6 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer              10.35m     10.54m    3   
  7 Carbon, Khadijah          SO Mount Olive           10.24m     10.47m    2   
  8 Oyugi, Tracy              JR North Greenv          10.16m     10.38m    1   
  9 McCarthy, Alanna          SO Mount Olive            9.82m     10.30m  
 10 Asbury, Jessica           JR Pfeiffer               9.38m      9.37m  
 11 Stewart, Imone            FR Limestone             10.38m      9.35m  
 12 Miller, Rashaundra        JR North Greenv           8.76m      8.76m  
 13 Dowdell, Shanelle         FR Limestone              9.37m     J8.76m  
 14 Bryant, Emily             JR North Greenv           7.50m      8.75m  
 15 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer               8.22m      8.59m  
 16 Morrow, Lauren            SO Belmont Abbe           8.05m      8.25m  
 17 Lindsey, Allison          SO Pfeiffer               7.44m      7.66m  
 18 Wilson, Amber             SR Barton                 7.04m      7.40m  
 -- Sanchez, Desenais         FR Belmont Abbe          10.22m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           38.09m     36.87m   10   
  2 Johnson, Esther           FR King                  36.88m     34.16m    8   
  3 Carbon, Khadijah          SO Mount Olive           30.65m     31.96m    6   
  4 Powell, Kayla             JR Lees-McRae            39.71m     31.02m    5   
  5 Stewart, Imone            FR Limestone             26.38m     29.68m    4   
  6 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer              25.99m     29.60m    3   
  7 Garrick, Zora             SO Limestone             31.04m     29.32m    2   
  8 Miller, Rashaundra        JR North Greenv          20.67m     28.04m    1   
  9 Sanchez, Desenais         FR Belmont Abbe          29.68m     27.75m  
 10 Oyugi, Tracy              JR North Greenv          29.76m     27.66m  
 11 McCarthy, Alanna          SO Mount Olive           26.56m     27.30m  
 12 Morrow, Lauren            SO Belmont Abbe          26.75m     26.38m  
 13 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer              24.84m     25.37m  
 14 Cooksey, Jordan           FR Converse              26.94m     25.28m  
 15 Bryant, Emily             JR North Greenv          24.18m     21.94m  
 16 Kale, Khadijah            SO Mount Olive           31.06m     20.46m  
 17 Lindsey, Allison          SO Pfeiffer              15.21m     17.20m  
 18 Gulledge, Bailey          FR Pfeiffer                         15.05m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           43.76m     44.73m   10   
  2 Kale, Khadijah            SO Mount Olive           40.76m     42.53m    8   
  3 McCarthy, Alanna          SO Mount Olive           33.91m     37.37m    6   
  4 Garrick, Zora             SO Limestone             33.90m     36.02m    5   
  5 Dowdell, Shanelle         FR Limestone             33.46m     34.37m    4   
  6 Powell, Kayla             JR Lees-McRae            31.82m     33.97m    3   
  7 Carbon, Khadijah          SO Mount Olive           31.42m     33.79m    2   
  8 Cooksey, Jordan           FR Converse              30.55m     33.06m    1   
  9 Asbury, Jessica           JR Pfeiffer              30.75m     31.21m  
 10 Oyugi, Tracy              JR North Greenv          33.75m     30.91m  
 11 Lindsey, Allison          SO Pfeiffer              27.66m     30.70m  
 12 Bryant, Emily             JR North Greenv          24.47m     28.67m  
 13 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer              29.62m     27.95m  
 14 Miller, Rashaundra        JR North Greenv          26.42m     25.95m  
 15 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer              35.64m     24.83m  
 -- Johnson, Esther           FR King                  32.67m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fulford, Madison          JR Limestone             38.04m     37.73m   10   
  2 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer              34.96m     35.26m    8   
  3 Asbury, Jessica           JR Pfeiffer              37.36m     34.69m    6   
  4 Gearing, Kaitlyn          SO Lees-McRae            33.06m     34.35m    5   
  5 Johnson, Esther           FR King                  34.11m     31.47m    4   
  6 Stewart, Imone            FR Limestone             25.15m     29.00m    3   
  7 Heymach, Danielle         SO Mount Olive           28.75m     28.43m    2   
  8 Poppe, Nichole            JR Mount Olive           28.36m     26.86m    1   
  9 Cassidy, Bree             JR King                  19.78m     25.93m  
 10 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer                         25.55m  
 11 Hattabaugh, Jessica       JR Lees-McRae            26.17m     25.20m  
 12 Roberts, Whitney          JR King                  24.24m     25.11m  
 13 Wilson, Amber             SR Barton                26.43m     24.13m  
 14 Crouch, Alex              JR Pfeiffer              25.29m     23.30m  
 15 Burnett, Lindsey          JR King                  22.45m     23.08m  
 16 Hill, Danielle            FR Mount Olive                      20.51m  
 17 Hicken, Genevieve         FR Belmont Abbe          23.91m    J20.51m  
 18 Randazzo, Linda           FR Belmont Abbe          21.01m     19.50m  
 19 Sachs, Mary               FR Lees-McRae            20.49m     19.04m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              10.30      10.37Q  0.6  2 
  2 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             10.76      10.62Q  1.3  1 
  3 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 10.62      10.65Q +0.0  3 
  4 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  FR Mount Olive            10.81      10.82Q  1.3  1 
  5 Thomas, Cedric            JR Mount Olive            10.86      10.83Q +0.0  3 
  6 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            11.06      10.86Q  0.6  2 
  7 Williams, Tyler           FR North Greenv           10.97      11.08q  0.6  2 
  8 Walters, Jordan           SO North Greenv           11.10      11.08q +0.0  3 
  9 Difrancesco, Matthew      FR Belmont Abbe           11.14      11.10   1.3  1 
 10 Elerby, LaDante           SO Limestone                         11.16  +0.0  3 
 11 Highsmith, Razhede        SR Lees-McRae             11.34      11.22   1.3  1 
 12 Bryant, Sean              FR Pfeiffer               11.38      11.39  +0.0  3 
 13 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  FR Mount Olive            11.41      11.39   0.6  2 
 14 Felton, Rishad            FR Lees-McRae             11.66      11.40   0.6  2 
 15 Ross, Jonathan            SO Limestone                         11.48   1.3  1 
 16 Sims, Samuel              FR Limestone                         11.80   0.6  2 
 17 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe           11.78      11.85  +0.0  3 
 18 Heron, Peter              SO Belmont Abbe           12.68      12.49   1.3  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              10.37      10.43  -0.2  10   
  2 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             10.62      10.58  -0.2   8   
  3 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 10.65      10.62  -0.2   6   
  4 Thomas, Cedric            JR Mount Olive            10.83      10.88  -0.2   5   
  5 Williams, Tyler           FR North Greenv           11.08      11.03  -0.2   4   
  6 Walters, Jordan           SO North Greenv           11.08      11.26  -0.2   3   
  7 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            10.86      11.33  -0.2   2   
  8 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  FR Mount Olive            10.82      11.47  -0.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              21.31      21.21Q  0.6  1 
  2 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 21.74      21.46Q  2.2  3 
  3 Newring, Justin           SR King                   21.37      21.70Q  1.6  2 
  4 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             21.83      21.56Q  2.2  3 
  5 Thomas, Cedric            JR Mount Olive            22.28      21.75Q  0.6  1 
  6 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  FR Mount Olive            22.11      21.79Q  1.6  2 
  7 Busch, Nicholas           FR Limestone              22.28      21.93q  0.6  1 
  8 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                 22.64      22.43q  2.2  3 
  9 Walters, Jordan           SO North Greenv           22.39      22.44   1.6  2 
 10 Williams, Tyler           FR North Greenv           22.54      22.51   2.2  3 
 11 Sumrell, Kelsia           FR Limestone              23.06      22.58   1.6  2 
 12 Darden, Matthew           SO Lees-McRae             22.84      22.74   1.6  2 
 13 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  FR Mount Olive            22.99      23.03   0.6  1 
 14 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                 22.93      23.04   0.6  1 
 15 Highsmith, Razhede        SR Lees-McRae             23.33      23.09   1.6  2 
 16 Scott, Davante            SR Lees-McRae             23.25      23.12   2.2  3 
 17 McCauley, Scotty          SO North Greenv           23.30      23.49   2.2  3 
 18 Bryant, Sean              FR Pfeiffer               23.90      23.88   0.6  1 
 19 Gordon, Jahmoul           SR Barton                 24.82      24.54   1.6  2 
 20 Coley, Kelvin             FR Mount Olive                       26.26   2.2  3 
 21 Kelly, Cody               FR Pfeiffer               23.87      27.08   0.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              21.21      21.07  -0.7  10   
  2 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             21.56      21.41  -0.7   8   
  3 Newring, Justin           SR King                   21.70      21.47  -0.7   6   
  4 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 21.46      21.70  -0.7   5   
  5 Thomas, Cedric            JR Mount Olive            21.75      22.03  -0.7   4   
  6 Busch, Nicholas           FR Limestone              21.93      22.12  -0.7   3   
  7 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                 22.43      22.74  -0.7   2   
  8 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  FR Mount Olive            21.79      25.58  -0.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron              SO Barton                 49.15      49.12Q  1 
  2 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton                 49.41      49.28Q  3 
  3 Bonner, Trae              SO North Greenv           48.85      49.37Q  2 
  4 Busch, Nicholas           FR Limestone              49.06      49.23Q  1 
  5 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                 49.23      49.41Q  2 
  6 Newring, Justin           SR King                   47.49      50.09Q  3 
  7 Scott, Davante            SR Lees-McRae             50.71      49.67q  1 
  8 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                 50.70      50.40q  1 
  9 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SR Mount Olive            50.00      50.51   3 
 10 Williams, Jonathan        SR North Greenv           50.85      50.59   2 
 11 Hampton, Stedmond         SR Mount Olive            51.09      51.00   3 
 12 Johnson III, Kenneth      FR North Greenv           51.78      51.10   1 
 13 Abalos, Alex              FR Belmont Abbe           50.60      51.30   2 
 14 Cuccurullo, Davide        SO Mount Olive            51.01      51.60   3 
 15 Kelly, Cody               FR Pfeiffer               52.46      51.89   1 
 16 Sumrell, Kelsia           FR Limestone              53.01      52.51   3 
 17 McCauley, Scotty          SO North Greenv           51.32      53.21   2 
 18 Darden, Matthew           SO Lees-McRae             53.37      53.74   3 
 19 Damian, Emmanuel          SO Limestone              55.65      55.80   2 
 20 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  FR Mount Olive            52.67      57.03   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                   50.09      47.53   10   
  2 Busch, Nicholas           FR Limestone              49.23      48.38    8   
  3 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton                 49.28      48.39    6   
  4 Bonner, Trae              SO North Greenv           49.37      48.51    5   
  5 Jones, Aaron              SO Barton                 49.12      48.57    4   
  6 Scott, Nihgel             FR Barton                 49.41      49.81    3   
  7 Scott, Davante            SR Lees-McRae             49.67      50.02    2   
  8 Wilks, Collin             SO Barton                 50.40      50.71    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeely, Cody             JR Lees-McRae           1:56.14    1:54.02Q  3 
  2 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          1:57.07    1:56.53Q  4 
  3 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          1:51.77    1:58.72Q  2 
  4 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv         1:50.95    1:59.29Q  1 
  5 Craig, Adam               FR Mount Olive          1:57.23    1:56.83q  3 
  6 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton               1:56.82    1:56.86q  4 
  7 Ross, Corey               SO Limestone            2:00.63    1:58.71q  3 
  8 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive          1:59.55    1:58.88q  2 
  9 Buhrmeister, Connor       FR Belmont Abbe         2:00.27    1:59.14   4 
 10 Thierfelder, Joe          SR Belmont Abbe         1:58.76    1:59.54   1 
 11 Lester, Patrick           SO Belmont Abbe         2:00.28    1:59.65   4 
 12 Cerdeiras, Eduardo        SR Belmont Abbe         2:00.75    1:59.66   2 
 13 Boyd, Brandon             SO Pfeiffer             1:59.52    2:00.81   1 
 14 Laughlin, Chris           SO Pfeiffer             2:03.11    2:01.06   3 
 15 Freeman, Curtis           FR Pfeiffer             2:01.30    2:01.21   1 
 16 Powell, Dominic           SO North Greenv         2:02.30    2:02.05   2 
 17 Noe, Jordan               SR King                            2:02.84   4 
 18 Schumacher, Derek         SO Limestone            2:04.90    2:04.24   4 
 19 Hill, Andrew              SO North Greenv         2:01.16    2:06.07   1 
 20 Sewell, Logan             SO Lees-McRae           2:11.68    2:07.11   1 
 21 Makela, Mackenzie         FR Belmont Abbe         2:07.56    2:09.40   3 
 22 Barrett, Sebaston         SO Barton               2:05.46    2:09.48   4 
 23 Jones, Leslie             FR Barton               2:08.42    2:09.86   2 
 24 Rembert, Royce            JR Limestone            2:15.67    2:11.94   1 
 25 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive          1:59.91    2:12.88   3 
 26 Ray, Christian            SO Pfeiffer             2:22.51    2:15.34   3 
 27 Fiddermon, Raekwon        FR Barton               1:57.80    2:15.38   2 
 28 Doane, Robby              FR Pfeiffer             2:19.17    2:21.47   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv         1:59.29    1:51.51   10   
  2 McNeely, Cody             JR Lees-McRae           1:54.02    1:53.83    8   
  3 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton               1:56.86    1:53.97    6   
  4 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          1:58.72    1:54.10    5   
  5 Craig, Adam               FR Mount Olive          1:56.83    1:58.40    4   
  6 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive          1:58.88    2:00.14    3   
  7 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          1:56.53    2:02.14    2   
  8 Ross, Corey               SO Limestone            1:58.71    2:03.23    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv         3:57.01    4:09.32Q  1 
  2 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          3:53.03    4:11.99Q  2 
  3 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive          4:00.95    4:11.64Q  1 
  4 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SR Mount Olive          3:58.57    4:12.92Q  2 
  5 Sessions, Ben             SO North Greenv         4:04.20    4:13.28Q  2 
  6 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          3:54.80    4:13.58Q  1 
  7 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton               4:02.29    4:14.03q  2 
  8 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive          3:59.71    4:14.25q  2 
  9 Le Scouarne, Erwan        FR Mount Olive          4:01.23    4:14.63q  1 
 10 Winter, Lashley           SR Barton               4:15.92    4:15.56q  1 
 11 Wilhoit, Josh             SO Pfeiffer             4:24.69    4:16.66q  1 
 12 Edwards, Tyler            FR King                 4:32.04    4:21.49q  2 
 13 Eichorn, Thomas           FR Belmont Abbe         4:18.38    4:29.80   2 
 14 Mercado-Lopez, Luar       JR Barton               4:23.95    4:29.93   2 
 15 Darazi, Michael           JR Limestone            4:23.99    4:35.89   1 
 16 Stewart, Trey             FR North Greenv         4:17.62    4:39.37   1 
 17 Haggerty, Justin          FR Belmont Abbe         4:46.14    4:46.35   1 
 18 Brown, Alex               SO Pfeiffer             4:43.00    4:49.70   1 
 19 Doane, Robby              FR Pfeiffer                        4:51.45   2 
 20 Bomar, Christopher        FR Limestone            4:52.53    5:11.00   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv         4:09.32    4:00.24   10   
  2 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton               4:14.03    4:01.63    8   
  3 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          4:13.58    4:02.05    6   
  4 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive          4:14.25    4:02.64    5   
  5 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SR Mount Olive          4:12.92    4:03.52    4   
  6 Sessions, Ben             SO North Greenv         4:13.28    4:06.48    3   
  7 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive          4:11.64    4:11.02    2   
  8 Winter, Lashley           SR Barton               4:15.56    4:13.92    1   
  9 Le Scouarne, Erwan        FR Mount Olive          4:14.63    4:17.73  
 10 Wilhoit, Josh             SO Pfeiffer             4:16.66    4:22.12  
 11 Edwards, Tyler            FR King                 4:21.49    4:34.00  
 12 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          4:11.99    4:37.45  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin          SR Mount Olive         14:11.10   14:57.17   10   
  2 Limoh, Stanley            FR North Greenv                   15:05.61    8   
  3 Craig, Adam               FR Mount Olive         14:25.16   15:30.60    6   
  4 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SR Mount Olive         14:44.09   15:45.20    5   
  5 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive         15:08.48   15:45.24    4   
  6 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                15:40.03   15:51.91    3   
  7 Thompson, Austin          FR Lees-McRae          15:54.77   15:57.45    2   
  8 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive         15:28.38   16:08.85    1   
  9 Ballowe, James Russell    SO King                15:40.45   16:34.73  
 10 Ramos, Charles            SO King                16:08.60   16:36.01  
 11 Lagat, Joel               SO Barton                         17:30.06  
 12 Grigg, Jacob              SO North Greenv        17:45.93   17:50.78  
 13 Nobles, Austin            SO North Greenv        17:19.38   18:09.91  
 14 Perry, Zach               SO Pfeiffer            18:11.60   18:42.89  
 15 White, Joseph             SO Limestone                      19:56.05  
 -- Cook, Tanner              JR King                15:14.51        DNF  
 -- Sessions, Ben             SO North Greenv        15:40.94        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin          SR Mount Olive         30:51.92   32:21.64   10   
  2 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive         31:37.26   32:26.77    8   
  3 Kitagawa, Akiharu         SR Mount Olive         30:30.93   32:33.44    6   
  4 Craig, Adam               FR Mount Olive         30:45.98   32:34.39    5   
  5 Cook, Tanner              JR King                32:11.42   33:00.57    4   
  6 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      JR Mount Olive         34:30.08   33:26.79    3   
  7 Ballowe, James Russell    SO King                           33:33.39    2   
  8 Reckemeier, Nils          FR Limestone           36:08.19   33:47.27    1   
  9 Ramos, Charles            SO King                           34:08.09  
 10 Sessions, Ben             SO North Greenv                   35:36.15  
 11 Graves, Lane              FR Lees-McRae                     35:38.69  
 12 Steagall, Chase           SR Limestone                      36:29.98  
 13 Tate, Cory                SO Limestone           36:14.50   36:39.85  
 14 Nobles, Austin            SO North Greenv                   36:50.46  
 15 Clark, Kevin              SO North Greenv        37:50.40   36:59.28  
 -- Tretsky, Cory             SR Limestone                           DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              14.67      14.58Q  2.1  1 
  2 Ross, Jonathan            SO Limestone              14.36      14.64Q  2.3  2 
  3 Louden, Dione             SO King                   14.89      14.96q  2.1  1 
  4 Hall, Tyronn              SO Limestone              14.89      15.03q  2.3  2 
  5 Holmes, Sylvester         FR Limestone              15.45      15.61q  2.3  2 
  6 Moses, Demarcus           FR Limestone              16.15      15.72q  2.1  1 
  7 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            17.90      16.61q  2.3  2 
  8 Jones, Warren             FR Belmont Abbe           16.99      16.95q  2.1  1 
  9 Solomon-Bishop, Omari     FR Limestone                         17.74   2.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              14.58      14.53  -0.4  10   
  2 Hall, Tyronn              SO Limestone              15.03      14.85  -0.4   8   
  3 Louden, Dione             SO King                   14.96      15.01  -0.4   6   
  4 Holmes, Sylvester         FR Limestone              15.61      15.17  -0.4   5   
  5 Moses, Demarcus           FR Limestone              15.72      16.10  -0.4   4   
  6 Jones, Warren             FR Belmont Abbe           16.95      16.21  -0.4   3   
  7 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            16.61      16.44  -0.4   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Joshua           FR Limestone              53.32      55.20Q  1 
  2 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              55.02      57.43Q  2 
  3 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive            57.04      57.46q  2 
  4 Koceja, Michael           SO Belmont Abbe           57.20      58.17q  1 
  5 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SR Mount Olive                       58.63q  1 
  6 Hall, Tyronn              SO Limestone              59.97      59.00q  1 
  7 Thomas, Chris             SO King                   59.59      59.42q  2 
  8 Frutiger, Wil             JR Limestone            1:00.94    1:00.65q  1 
  9 Hampton, Stedmond         SR Mount Olive          1:02.32    1:01.09   2 
 10 Holmes, Sylvester         FR Limestone              59.81    1:01.40   2 
 11 Seamster, Phil            FR Mount Olive          1:06.83    1:06.00   1 
 12 Simac, Jacob              SR King                 1:06.14    1:07.65   2 
 -- Solomon-Bishop, Omari     FR Limestone              57.59         DQ   1  Hooking a Hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Koceja, Michael           SO Belmont Abbe           58.17      54.14   10   
  2 Simmons, Joshua           FR Limestone              55.20      54.35    8   
  3 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              57.43      57.58    6   
  4 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SR Mount Olive            58.63      58.60    5   
  5 Thomas, Chris             SO King                   59.42      58.64    4   
  6 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive            57.46      59.45    3   
  7 Frutiger, Wil             JR Limestone            1:00.65      59.56    2   
  8 Hall, Tyronn              SO Limestone              59.00    1:01.47    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steagall, Austin          SR Mount Olive          8:58.44    9:33.57   10   
  2 Munoz, Mike               SR Mount Olive          9:15.49    9:35.42    8   
  3 Lang, Fredric             JR Mount Olive          9:21.11    9:37.14    6   
  4 Dahlke, Jonathan          SO Mount Olive          9:02.12    9:40.98    5   
  5 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                 9:26.23    9:40.99    4   
  6 Edwards, Tyler            FR King                10:59.00   10:21.51    3   
  7 Urys, Jacob               JR Mount Olive          9:35.26   10:21.87    2   
  8 Ross, Corey               SO Limestone           10:25.40   10:40.89    1   
  9 Wilhoit, Josh             SO Pfeiffer            10:32.13   10:43.23  
 10 Melvin, Zachary           SR Belmont Abbe        10:43.66   10:59.74  
 11 Hall, Ryan                SO Limestone           10:58.58   11:14.00  
 12 Wade, Daniel              SO North Greenv                   11:16.43  
 13 Eichorn, Thomas           FR Belmont Abbe        11:31.56   11:33.50  
 14 Iverson, David            SR Belmont Abbe        11:36.00   11:45.38  
 -- Pauley, Tyler             SO Lees-McRae          10:56.41         DQ   3 steps inside curb
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                      42.75      41.39   10   
     1) Drones, Kylon SO                2) Simmons Jr., Marquett SO       
     3) Ross, Jonathan SO               4) Busch, Nicholas FR             
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                    42.47      41.90    8   
     1) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR      2) Thomas, Cedric JR              
     3) McDaniel-Biddings, Darius FR    4) Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo FR    
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               42.46      42.15    6   
     1) Bonner, Trae SO                 2) Davis, Terry JR                
     3) McCauley, Scotty SO             4) Williams, Tyler FR             
  4 Barton  'A'                                         42.42      42.19    5   
     1) Scott, Nihgel FR                2) Wilks, Collin SO               
     3) Street, Semaj SO                4) Russell Jr., Lawrence FR       
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  43.03      42.31    4   
     1) Amon, Tarik JR                  2) Koceja, Michael SO             
     3) Abalos, Alex FR                 4) Difrancesco, Matthew FR        
  6 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     43.16      43.19    3   
     1) Felton, Rishad FR               2) Darden, Matthew SO             
     3) Reed, Tyree SO                  4) Highsmith, Razhede SR          
  7 King  'A'                                           42.95      43.22    2   
     1) Simac, Jacob SR                 2) Newring, Justin SR             
     3) Louden, Dione SO                4) Thomas, Chris SO               
  8 Pfeiffer  'A'                                                  59.73  
     1) Chavers, Matthew SO             2) Garren, Brandon FR             
     3) Depue, Brad JR                  4) Watson, Mackennon SO           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton  'A'                                       3:22.16    3:17.78   10   
     1) Wilks, Collin SO                2) Scott, Nihgel FR               
     3) Jones, Aaron SO                 4) Fiddermon, Raekwon FR          
  2 Lees-McRae  'A'                                   3:20.94    3:20.54    8   
     1) Highsmith, Razhede SR           2) McNeely, Cody JR               
     3) Scott, Davante SR               4) Reed, Tyree SO                 
  3 North Greenville  'A'                             3:22.01    3:20.68    6   
     1) Bonner, Trae SO                 2) Walters, Jordan SO             
     3) Williams, Jonathan SR           4) Johnson III, Kenneth FR        
  4 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                3:24.07    3:20.74    5   
     1) Koceja, Michael SO              2) Abalos, Alex FR                
     3) Buhrmeister, Connor FR          4) Thierfelder, Joe SR            
  5 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:22.30    3:24.35    4   
     1) Thomas, Cedric JR               2) Cuccurullo, Davide SO          
     3) Matesanz, Guillermo FR          4) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim SR     
  6 Pfeiffer  'A'                                     3:37.67    3:46.76    3   
     1) Boyd, Brandon SO                2) Freeman, Curtis FR             
     3) Laughlin, Chris SO              4) Kelly, Cody FR                 
  7 Limestone  'A'                                    3:23.23    4:06.41    2   
     1) Busch, Nicholas FR              2) Simmons Jr., Marquett SO       
     3) Frutiger, Wil JR                4) Sumrell, Kelsia FR             
 -- King  'A'                                         3:32.60        DNF  
     1) Louden, Dione SO                2) Newring, Justin SR             
     3) Simac, Jacob SR                 4) Thomas, Chris SO               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                 1.95m      2.01m   10   
  2 Caudill, Xavier           FR King                   1.88m      1.91m    8   
  3 Wilson, Malik             SO Limestone              1.80m      1.86m    5.50
  3 Isler, Kendall            SR Lees-McRae             1.80m      1.86m    5.50
  5 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              1.90m     J1.86m    4   
  6 Moses, Demarcus           FR Limestone              1.85m      1.81m    2.50
  6 Thierfelder, Joe          SR Belmont Abbe           1.85m      1.81m    2.50
  8 Wattley, Jahdiyah         FR Limestone                        J1.81m    1   
  9 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            1.80m      1.76m  
 10 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe                      1.71m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Christian          JR Lees-McRae             4.45m      4.40m   10   
  2 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              4.35m     J4.40m    8   
  3 Hutchinson, Jacob         FR Limestone              4.30m      4.25m    6   
  4 Cady, Joshua              SO Lees-McRae             4.15m      4.10m    5   
  5 Hutchinson, Joseph        FR Limestone              3.75m      3.95m    4   
  6 Brush, Kolbey             FR North Greenv           4.00m     J3.95m    3   
  7 Smallwood, Ethan          FR Limestone              3.81m      3.80m    2   
  8 Alford, Justin            SO Barton                 3.95m     J3.80m    1   
  9 Bayles, Martin            FR Mount Olive            3.70m      3.65m  
 -- Joiner, Kyle              FR North Greenv           4.20m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Malik             SO Limestone              6.88m      7.36m  +0.0  10   
  2 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                 7.10m      7.33m   0.5   8   
  3 Stuart, Forrest           SR King                   6.92m      7.16m  -0.3   6   
  4 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive            6.86m      6.82m   3.1   5   
  5 Elerby, LaDante           SO Limestone              6.98m      6.80m   1.4   4   
  6 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive            7.04m      6.74m  +0.0   3   
  7 Felton, Rishad            FR Lees-McRae             6.27m      6.56m   1.3   2   
  8 Moses, Demarcus           FR Limestone              6.84m      6.44m  -2.9   1   
  9 Williams, Tyler           FR North Greenv           6.39m      6.42m   0.6 
 10 Gardner, Darius           SR Belmont Abbe           5.90m      5.85m  -0.1 
 11 Heron, Peter              SO Belmont Abbe           5.80m      5.61m   0.9 
 12 Steward, Jason            FR Mount Olive            4.98m      5.54m   1.4 
 13 Hinkle, Jayson            FR Mount Olive            5.50m      5.24m  +0.0 
 14 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone                         4.27m  -1.9 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Russell Jr., Lawrence     FR Barton                13.96m     14.36m   0.4  10   
  2 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi     SR Limestone             13.02m     13.62m   0.6   8   
  3 Elerby, LaDante           SO Limestone             13.36m     13.60m   2.2   6   
  4 Thomas, Chris             SO King                             13.54m   0.9   5   
  5 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone                       J13.54m   1.7   4   
  6 Amon, Tarik               JR Belmont Abbe          13.63m     13.49m   1.5   3   
  7 Holmes, Sylvester         FR Limestone             13.55m     13.46m   1.2   2   
  8 Edwards, Anthony          JR Mount Olive           13.71m     12.15m   0.8   1   
 -- Davis, Terry              JR North Greenv          14.91m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           14.58m     15.04m   10   
  2 Friday, Anthony           FR Limestone             15.12m     14.85m    8   
  3 Livingston, Mark          FR Limestone             14.61m     14.02m    6   
  4 Bradsher, Samson          FR Mount Olive                      13.98m    5   
  5 Parker, Devin             FR Limestone             13.46m     13.75m    4   
  6 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae            11.61m     11.84m    3   
  7 Lai, Andrew               JR King                  12.83m     11.66m    2   
  8 Thornton, Donavann        SR Mount Olive           11.72m     11.52m    1   
  9 Rogers, Justin            FR Limestone             11.75m     11.49m  
 10 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive           11.68m     11.04m  
 11 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                             10.61m  
 12 Chavers, Matthew          SO Pfeiffer                         10.50m  
 13 Depue, Brad               JR Pfeiffer               9.80m      9.59m  
 14 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                 9.83m      9.48m  
 15 Garren, Brandon           FR Pfeiffer               7.82m      7.68m  
 -- Lowe, Kreig               SR North Greenv          15.48m         DQ   Profanity
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           45.16m     44.14m   10   
  2 Livingston, Mark          FR Limestone             42.65m     42.83m    8   
  3 Lowe, Kreig               SR North Greenv          38.69m     41.40m    6   
  4 Friday, Anthony           FR Limestone             39.79m     41.16m    5   
  5 Bradsher, Samson          FR Mount Olive                      39.91m    4   
  6 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                  40.91m     39.84m    3   
  7 Lai, Andrew               JR King                  38.10m     39.50m    2   
  8 Rogers, Justin            FR Limestone             38.11m     39.36m    1   
  9 Chavers, Matthew          SO Pfeiffer              40.85m     37.38m  
 10 Wattley, Jahdiyah         FR Limestone             34.75m     36.49m  
 11 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive           37.34m     36.06m  
 12 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae            34.04m     32.38m  
 13 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                24.74m     23.33m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           49.22m     49.71m   10   
  2 Chavers, Matthew          SO Pfeiffer              48.89m     45.74m    8   
  3 Livingston, Mark          FR Limestone             40.62m     43.24m    6   
  4 Swartz, Kyle              SO Mount Olive           41.81m     41.57m    5   
  5 Parker, Devin             FR Limestone             35.69m     38.69m    4   
  6 Lowe, Kreig               SR North Greenv          42.29m     38.30m    3   
  7 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                             38.02m    2   
  8 Bradsher, Samson          FR Mount Olive                      37.12m    1   
  9 Lai, Andrew               JR King                  35.25m     36.39m  
 10 Thornton, Donavann        SR Mount Olive           37.16m     35.78m  
 11 Friday, Anthony           FR Limestone             33.81m     35.76m  
 12 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae            36.62m     35.55m  
 13 Depue, Brad               JR Pfeiffer              32.24m     33.36m  
 14 Wattley, Jahdiyah         FR Limestone                        25.46m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engelking, Jonno          FR Mount Olive           60.97m     61.50m   10   
  2 Wattley, Jahdiyah         FR Limestone             57.96m     52.76m    8   
  3 Greyno, Nick              JR Mount Olive           48.08m     47.91m    6   
  4 Rogers, Justin            FR Limestone             46.50m     45.57m    5   
  5 Godwin, Joshua            JR Lees-McRae            45.86m     44.84m    4   
  6 Wilson, Benjamin          SO Lees-McRae            43.66m     44.81m    3   
  7 Pate, Chris               FR Limestone             48.28m     43.20m    2   
  8 Matesanz, Guillermo       FR Mount Olive           42.01m     43.13m    1   
  9 Melvin, Zachary           SR Belmont Abbe          45.96m     41.87m  
 10 Thierfelder, Joe          SR Belmont Abbe          42.98m     41.59m  
 11 Farmen, Elijah            FR King                  47.70m     39.86m  
 12 Mitchell, Sean            SO Mount Olive           43.24m     39.11m  
 13 Hinson, Hunter            JR Barton                38.87m     38.90m  
 14 Watson, Mackennon         SO Pfeiffer              36.57m     36.20m  
 15 Caudill, Xavier           FR King                  34.37m     34.59m  
 16 Lai, Andrew               JR King                  31.70m     32.77m  
 17 Damian, Emmanuel          SO Limestone             35.89m     32.64m  
 18 Depue, Brad               JR Pfeiffer              31.88m     31.30m  
 19 Zetina, Juan              SO Barton                30.17m     31.23m  
 20 Pauley, Tyler             SO Lees-McRae                       24.40m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                211        2) Limestone                 156.50
    3) North Greenville            68        4) Barton                     66   
    5) King                        62        6) Lees-McRae                 61   
    7) Pfeiffer                    52        8) Belmont Abbey              51   
    9) Converse                    42.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                227        2) Limestone                 215   
    3) Barton                      86        4) King                       72   
    5) Lees-McRae                  71.50     6) North Greenville           67   
    7) Belmont Abbey               27.50     8) Pfeiffer                   11